KISS 2017 Summer II

Daingerfield Island Sailing Club (DISC)

Results are provisional as of 19:05 on August 17, 2017

Spin Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Total Nett
1st Spin Too Many Cooks S2 7.9 530 DISC Nelson Pemberton 171 6.0 4.0 1.5 1.0 12.5 12.5
2nd Spin Chimera S2 7.9 282 DISC Dave Metzdorf 171 1.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
3rd Spin Man-O-War S2 7.9 511 DISC Craig Ekman 171 3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 14.0 14.0
4th Spin Chiripa Kirby 25 43255 DISC Adam Croglia 180 7.0 5.2 OOD 1.5 7.0 20.7 20.7
5th Spin Black Squirrel J24 9 DISC Peter Fanta 171 8.0 7.0 7.0 2.0 24.0 24.0
6th Spin Dark Star Pearson 37 43372 DISC Doug Savage 108 2.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 6.0 28.0 28.0
7th Spin Rampage S2 9.1 53222 DISC Hank Messick 141 19.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 3.0 29.0 29.0
8th Spin Truculent Turtle Lindenberg 26 3344 DISC Martin Howell 168 5.0 6.0 8.0 19.0 DNC 38.0 38.0
9th Spin RioMar J22 1564 DISC John Tucker 180 19.0 DNF 11.0 10.0 8.0 48.0 48.0
10th Spin Reflex J24 3963 DISC Scott Moore 171 9.0 9.0 12.3 OOD 19.0 DNC 49.3 49.3
11th Spin Gannett Capri 22 690 DISC PSC 213 19.0 DNF 12.0 11.0 10.0 TLE 52.0 52.0
12th Spin Falcon Capri 22 511 DISC PSC 213 13.7 OOD 13.0 9.0 19.0 DNF 54.7 54.7
13th Spin Rouge Ultimate 24 5 DISC Rob Gibb 111 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 61.0 61.0
14th Spin Dog Bone Bavaria B/One 99 DISC Greg Dupier 126 19.0 DNF 19.0 DNC 6.0 19.0 DNC 63.0 63.0
15th Spin On The Edge S2 6.9 166 DISC Bill 210 19.0 DNF 14.0 12.0 19.0 DNF 64.0 64.0
16th Spin Firefly Kirby 25 83465 DISC Dave Easter 180 19.0 DNC 8.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 65.0 65.0
17th Spin Moovin Olson 911 SE 91109 DISC Tom Cordell 138 19.0 DNF 10.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 67.0 67.0
18th Spin Conundrum J22 224 DISC Mark Lewis 180 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 76.0 76.0

Too Many Cooks is requesting redress for race #3 of the Summer II series. This is under RRS 62.1. Our finish time as recorded by the Race Committee is incorrect.
 
Nelson Pemberton

Spin A Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Total Nett
1st Spin A Rampage S2 9.1 53222 DISC Hank Messick 141 7.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 11.0
2nd Spin A Dark Star Pearson 37 43372 DISC Doug Savage 108 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 11.0
3rd Spin A Truculent Turtle Lindenberg 26 3344 DISC Martin Howell 168 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 16.0 16.0
4th Spin A Dog Bone Bavaria B/One 99 DISC Greg Dupier 126 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
5th Spin A Rouge Ultimate 24 5 DISC Rob Gibb 111 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
6th Spin A Moovin Olson 911 SE 91109 DISC Tom Cordell 138 7.0 DNF 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 25.0 25.0

Too Many Cooks is requesting redress for race #3 of the Summer II series. This is under RRS 62.1. Our finish time as recorded by the Race Committee is incorrect.
 
Nelson Pemberton

Spin B Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Total Nett
1st Spin B Too Many Cooks S2 7.9 530 DISC Nelson Pemberton 171 3.0 2.0 1.5 1.0 7.5 7.5
2nd Spin B Man-O-War S2 7.9 511 DISC Craig Ekman 171 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
3rd Spin B Chimera S2 7.9 282 DISC Dave Metzdorf 171 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
4th Spin B Chiripa Kirby 25 43255 DISC Adam Croglia 180 4.0 3.5 OOD 1.5 5.0 14.0 14.0
5th Spin B Black Squirrel J24 9 DISC Peter Fanta 171 5.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 16.0 16.0
6th Spin B RioMar J22 1564 DISC John Tucker 180 13.0 DNF 7.0 7.0 6.0 33.0 33.0
7th Spin B Reflex J24 3963 DISC Scott Moore 171 6.0 6.0 8.3 OOD 13.0 DNC 33.3 33.3
8th Spin B Gannett Capri 22 690 DISC PSC 213 13.0 DNF 8.0 8.0 8.0 TLE 37.0 37.0
9th Spin B Falcon Capri 22 511 DISC PSC 213 9.3 OOD 9.0 6.0 13.0 DNF 37.3 37.3
10th Spin B Firefly Kirby 25 83465 DISC Dave Easter 180 13.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
11th Spin B On The Edge S2 6.9 166 DISC Bill 210 13.0 DNF 10.0 9.0 13.0 DNF 45.0 45.0
12th Spin B Conundrum J22 224 DISC Mark Lewis 180 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 52.0 52.0

Too Many Cooks is requesting redress for race #3 of the Summer II series. This is under RRS 62.1. Our finish time as recorded by the Race Committee is incorrect.
 
Nelson Pemberton

Non-Spin Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Total Nett
1st Non-Spin Black Dog Dolphin 24 59 DISC Homer Lange 258 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Non-Spin Iris Kirby 25 (mod) 43019 DISC Bob Brady 180 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
3rd Non-Spin Lark Alerion 28 365 DISC Bill Porter 180 2.0 2.0 3.0 15.0 DNF 22.0 22.0
4th Non-Spin Kokomo Pearson 27-2 144 DISC Andy Shotwell 228 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 TLE 23.0 23.0
5th Non-Spin Tigush Bluenose 395 DISC F. Vaughan 255 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 33.0 33.0
6th Non-Spin Summation Helms 27 210 DISC John McPherson 204 15.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 6.0 TLE 34.0 34.0
7th Non-Spin Aqulia Capri 22 1058 DISC PSC 213 15.0 DNF 10.0 5.0 6.0 TLE 36.0 36.0
8th Non-Spin Seonaid Mirage 25 108 DISC Theo Weber 216 15.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 15.0 DNF 40.0 40.0
9th Non-Spin Peregrine Catalina 22 1001 PSC PSC 207 15.0 DNF 7.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 43.0 43.0
10th Non-Spin Glider Catalina 27 IB FP 6412 DISC Dennis Toliver 228 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 8.0 15.0 DNF 53.0 53.0
11th Non-Spin Kalypso Bene 26 BS AS 93590 DISC Henry Cheng 198 15.0 DNF 8.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
12th Non-Spin Jurate Catalina 27 OB 1697 DISC Fred Mashack 213 15.0 DNC 9.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 54.0 54.0
13th Non-Spin Tonic Catalina 38 63123 DISC Ian Baker 129 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 OOD 60.0 60.0
13th Non-Spin Lynne L Montgomery 17 633 DISC Rick Davies 294 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 60.0 60.0

Too Many Cooks is requesting redress for race #3 of the Summer II series. This is under RRS 62.1. Our finish time as recorded by the Race Committee is incorrect.
 
Nelson Pemberton

Non-Spin A Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Total Nett
1st Non-Spin A Iris Kirby 25 (mod) 43019 DISC Bob Brady 180 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Non-Spin A Lark Alerion 28 365 DISC Bill Porter 180 1.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 DNF 11.0 11.0
3rd Non-Spin A Summation Helms 27 210 DISC John McPherson 204 7.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 4.0 TLE 18.0 18.0
4th Non-Spin A Peregrine Catalina 22 1001 PSC PSC 207 7.0 DNF 4.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 21.0 21.0
5th Non-Spin A Kalypso Bene 26 BS AS 93590 DISC Henry Cheng 198 7.0 DNF 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 26.0 26.0
6th Non-Spin A Tonic Catalina 38 63123 DISC Ian Baker 129 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 OOD 28.0 28.0

Too Many Cooks is requesting redress for race #3 of the Summer II series. This is under RRS 62.1. Our finish time as recorded by the Race Committee is incorrect.
 
Nelson Pemberton

Non-Spin B Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Total Nett
1st Non-Spin B Black Dog Dolphin 24 59 DISC Homer Lange 258 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Non-Spin B Kokomo Pearson 27-2 144 DISC Andy Shotwell 228 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 TLE 13.0 13.0
3rd Non-Spin B Tigush Bluenose 395 DISC F. Vaughan 255 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 21.0 21.0
4th Non-Spin B Aqulia Capri 22 1058 DISC PSC 213 9.0 DNF 5.0 3.0 4.0 TLE 21.0 21.0
5th Non-Spin B Seonaid Mirage 25 108 DISC Theo Weber 216 9.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 9.0 DNF 23.0 23.0
6th Non-Spin B Jurate Catalina 27 OB 1697 DISC Fred Mashack 213 9.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 31.0 31.0
7th Non-Spin B Glider Catalina 27 IB FP 6412 DISC Dennis Toliver 228 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 9.0 DNF 32.0 32.0
8th Non-Spin B Lynne L Montgomery 17 633 DISC Rick Davies 294 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 36.0 36.0

Too Many Cooks is requesting redress for race #3 of the Summer II series. This is under RRS 62.1. Our finish time as recorded by the Race Committee is incorrect.
 
Nelson Pemberton

Race1 - Spin Fleet - 7/18/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15, Distance: 3.74, Course: H, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin Chimera S2 7.9 282 DISC Dave Metzdorf 171 19:15 20:47:46 1:32:46 1:22:06 0:00:00 2.419 kn 1.0
2 Spin Dark Star Pearson 37 43372 DISC Doug Savage 108 19:15 20:44:22 1:29:22 1:22:38 0:00:32 2.511 kn 2.0
3 Spin Man-O-War S2 7.9 511 DISC Craig Ekman 171 19:15 20:50:49 1:35:49 1:25:09 0:03:03 2.342 kn 3.0
4 Spin Rouge Ultimate 24 5 DISC Rob Gibb 111 19:15 20:50:13 1:35:13 1:28:18 0:06:11 2.357 kn 4.0
5 Spin Truculent Turtle Lindenberg 26 3344 DISC Martin Howell 168 19:15 20:56:34 1:41:34 1:31:06 0:08:59 2.209 kn 5.0
6 Spin Too Many Cooks S2 7.9 530 DISC Nelson Pemberton 171 19:15 20:58:00 1:43:00 1:32:20 0:10:14 2.179 kn 6.0
7 Spin Chiripa Kirby 25 43255 DISC Adam Croglia 180 19:15 20:59:54 1:44:54 1:33:41 0:11:34 2.139 kn 7.0
8 Spin Black Squirrel J24 9 DISC Peter Fanta 171 19:15 21:02:07 1:47:07 1:36:27 0:14:21 2.095 kn 8.0
9 Spin Reflex J24 3963 DISC Scott Moore 171 19:15 21:15:48 2:00:48 1:50:08 0:28:02 1.858 kn 9.0
10 Spin Falcon Capri 22 511 DISC PSC 213     OOD       13.7
11 Spin RioMar J22 1564 DISC John Tucker 180 19:15   DNF       19.0
11 Spin Gannett Capri 22 690 DISC PSC 213     DNF       19.0
11 Spin Dog Bone Bavaria B/One 99 DISC Greg Dupier 126 19:15   DNF       19.0
11 Spin On The Edge S2 6.9 166 DISC Bill 210     DNF       19.0
11 Spin Moovin Olson 911 SE 91109 DISC Tom Cordell 138     DNF       19.0

Race2 - Spin Fleet - 7/25/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 5.61, Course: S-7A-2-7A-F, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin Dark Star Pearson 37 43372 DISC Doug Savage 108 18:30 19:32:10 1:02:10 0:52:04 0:00:00 5.414 kn 1.0
2 Spin Man-O-War S2 7.9 511 DISC Craig Ekman 171 18:30 19:40:00 1:10:00 0:54:01 0:01:57 4.809 kn 2.0
3 Spin Rampage S2 9.1 53222 DISC Hank Messick 141 18:30 19:37:32 1:07:32 0:54:21 0:02:17 4.984 kn 3.0
4 Spin Too Many Cooks S2 7.9 530 DISC Nelson Pemberton 171 18:30 19:41:09 1:11:09 0:55:10 0:03:06 4.731 kn 4.0
5 Spin Chimera S2 7.9 282 DISC Dave Metzdorf 171 18:30 19:41:31 1:11:31 0:55:32 0:03:28 4.707 kn 5.0
6 Spin Chiripa Kirby 25 43255 DISC Adam Croglia 180     OOD       5.2
7 Spin Truculent Turtle Lindenberg 26 3344 DISC Martin Howell 168 18:30 19:43:06 1:13:06 0:57:24 0:05:19 4.605 kn 6.0
8 Spin Black Squirrel J24 9 DISC Peter Fanta 171 18:30 19:48:02 1:18:02 1:02:03 0:09:59 4.314 kn 7.0
9 Spin Firefly Kirby 25 83465 DISC Dave Easter 180 18:30 19:49:39 1:19:39 1:02:49 0:10:45 4.226 kn 8.0
10 Spin Reflex J24 3963 DISC Scott Moore 171 18:30 19:49:13 1:19:13 1:03:14 0:11:10 4.249 kn 9.0
11 Spin Moovin Olson 911 SE 91109 DISC Tom Cordell 138 18:30 19:49:08 1:19:08 1:06:14 0:14:10 4.254 kn 10.0
12 Spin RioMar J22 1564 DISC John Tucker 180 18:30 19:53:58 1:23:58 1:07:08 0:15:04 4.009 kn 11.0
13 Spin Gannett Capri 22 690 DISC PSC 213 18:30 20:07:31 1:37:31 1:17:36 0:25:32 3.452 kn 12.0
14 Spin Falcon Capri 22 511 DISC PSC 213 18:30 20:12:06 1:42:06 1:22:11 0:30:07 3.297 kn 13.0
15 Spin On The Edge S2 6.9 166 DISC Bill 210 18:30 20:19::07 1:49:00 1:29:22 0:37:18 3.088 kn 14.0

Race3 - Spin Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 2.2
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin Too Many Cooks S2 7.9 530 DISC Nelson Pemberton 171 18:30 19:32:36 1:02:36 0:56:20 0:00:00 2.109 kn 1.5
1 Spin Chiripa Kirby 25 43255 DISC Adam Croglia 180 18:30 19:32:56 1:02:56 0:56:20 0:00:00 2.097 kn 1.5
3 Spin Chimera S2 7.9 282 DISC Dave Metzdorf 171 18:30 19:32:45 1:02:45 0:56:29 0:00:09 2.104 kn 3.0
4 Spin Rampage S2 9.1 53222 DISC Hank Messick 141 18:30 19:31:50 1:01:50 0:56:40 0:00:20 2.135 kn 4.0
5 Spin Man-O-War S2 7.9 511 DISC Craig Ekman 171 18:30 19:33:08 1:03:08 0:56:52 0:00:32 2.091 kn 5.0
6 Spin Dog Bone Bavaria B/One 99 DISC Greg Dupier 126 18:30 19:31:32 1:01:32 0:56:55 0:00:35 2.145 kn 6.0
7 Spin Black Squirrel J24 9 DISC Peter Fanta 171 18:30 19:34:08 1:04:08 0:57:52 0:01:32 2.058 kn 7.0
8 Spin Truculent Turtle Lindenberg 26 3344 DISC Martin Howell 168 18:30 19:34:46 1:04:46 0:58:36 0:02:17 2.038 kn 8.0
9 Spin Falcon Capri 22 511 DISC PSC 213 18:30 19:38:28 1:08:28 1:00:39 0:04:20 1.928 kn 9.0
10 Spin RioMar J22 1564 DISC John Tucker 180 18:30 19:38:43 1:08:43 1:02:07 0:05:47 1.921 kn 10.0
11 Spin Gannett Capri 22 690 DISC PSC 213 18:30 19:41:31 1:11:31 1:03:42 0:07:23 1.846 kn 11.0
12 Spin On The Edge S2 6.9 166 DISC Bill 210 18:30 19:54:30 1:24:30 1:16:48 0:20:28 1.562 kn 12.0
13 Spin Reflex J24 3963 DISC Scott Moore 171     OOD       12.3

Race4 - Spin Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35, Distance: 2.0, Course: 2-RD Shorted to RD, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin Too Many Cooks S2 7.9 530 DISC Nelson Pemberton 171 18:35 19:34:24 0:59:24 0:53:42 1:00:48 2.02 kn 1.0
2 Spin Black Squirrel J24 9 DISC Peter Fanta 171 18:35 19:37:09 1:02:09 0:56:27 1:03:33 1.931 kn 2.0
3 Spin Rampage S2 9.1 53222 DISC Hank Messick 141 18:35 19:39:24 1:04:24 0:59:42 1:06:48 1.863 kn 3.0
4 Spin Man-O-War S2 7.9 511 DISC Craig Ekman 171 18:35 19:43:52 1:08:52 1:03:10 1:10:16 1.742 kn 4.0
5 Spin Chimera S2 7.9 282 DISC Dave Metzdorf 171 18:35 19:44:06 1:09:06 1:03:24 1:10:30 1.737 kn 5.0
6 Spin Dark Star Pearson 37 43372 DISC Doug Savage 108 18:35 19:43:10 1:08:10 1:04:34 1:11:40 1.76 kn 6.0
7 Spin Chiripa Kirby 25 43255 DISC Adam Croglia 180 18:35 19:49:59 1:14:59 1:08:59 1:16:05 1.6 kn 7.0
8 Spin RioMar J22 1564 DISC John Tucker 180 18:35 19:52:33 1:17:33 1:11:33 1:18:39 1.547 kn 8.0
9 Spin Gannett Capri 22 690 DISC PSC 213 18:35 20:35:24 TLE -0:07:06 0:00:00   10.0
10 Spin Falcon Capri 22 511 DISC PSC 213 18:35   DNF       19.0
10 Spin On The Edge S2 6.9 166 DISC Bill 210 18:35   DNF       19.0

Race1 - Spin A Fleet - 7/18/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15, Distance: 3.74, Course: H, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin A Dark Star Pearson 37 43372 DISC Doug Savage 108 19:15 20:44:22 1:29:22 1:22:38 0:00:00 2.511 kn 1.0
2 Spin A Rouge Ultimate 24 5 DISC Rob Gibb 111 19:15 20:50:13 1:35:13 1:28:18 0:05:40 2.357 kn 2.0
3 Spin A Truculent Turtle Lindenberg 26 3344 DISC Martin Howell 168 19:15 20:56:34 1:41:34 1:31:06 0:08:28 2.209 kn 3.0
4 Spin A Dog Bone Bavaria B/One 99 DISC Greg Dupier 126 19:15   DNF       7.0
4 Spin A Moovin Olson 911 SE 91109 DISC Tom Cordell 138     DNF       7.0

Race2 - Spin A Fleet - 7/25/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 5.61, Course: S-7A-2-7A-F, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin A Dark Star Pearson 37 43372 DISC Doug Savage 108 18:30 19:32:10 1:02:10 0:52:04 0:00:00 5.414 kn 1.0
2 Spin A Rampage S2 9.1 53222 DISC Hank Messick 141 18:30 19:37:32 1:07:32 0:54:21 0:02:17 4.984 kn 2.0
3 Spin A Truculent Turtle Lindenberg 26 3344 DISC Martin Howell 168 18:30 19:43:06 1:13:06 0:57:24 0:05:19 4.605 kn 3.0
4 Spin A Moovin Olson 911 SE 91109 DISC Tom Cordell 138 18:30 19:49:08 1:19:08 1:06:14 0:14:10 4.254 kn 4.0

Race3 - Spin A Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 2.2
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin A Rampage S2 9.1 53222 DISC Hank Messick 141 18:30 19:31:50 1:01:50 0:56:40 0:00:00 2.135 kn 1.0
2 Spin A Dog Bone Bavaria B/One 99 DISC Greg Dupier 126 18:30 19:31:32 1:01:32 0:56:55 0:00:15 2.145 kn 2.0
3 Spin A Truculent Turtle Lindenberg 26 3344 DISC Martin Howell 168 18:30 19:34:46 1:04:46 0:58:36 0:01:57 2.038 kn 3.0

Race4 - Spin A Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35, Distance: 2.0, Course: 2 RD shortened to RD, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin A Rampage S2 9.1 53222 DISC Hank Messick 141 18:35 19:39:24 1:04:24 0:59:42 0:00:00 1.863 kn 1.0
2 Spin A Dark Star Pearson 37 43372 DISC Doug Savage 108 18:35 19:43:10 1:08:10 1:04:34 0:04:52 1.76 kn 2.0

Race1 - Spin B Fleet - 7/18/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15, Distance: 3.74, Course: H, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin B Chimera S2 7.9 282 DISC Dave Metzdorf 171 19:15 20:47:46 1:32:46 1:22:06 0:00:00 2.419 kn 1.0
2 Spin B Man-O-War S2 7.9 511 DISC Craig Ekman 171 19:15 20:50:49 1:35:49 1:25:09 0:03:03 2.342 kn 2.0
3 Spin B Too Many Cooks S2 7.9 530 DISC Nelson Pemberton 171 19:15 20:58:00 1:43:00 1:32:20 0:10:14 2.179 kn 3.0
4 Spin B Chiripa Kirby 25 43255 DISC Adam Croglia 180 19:15 20:59:54 1:44:54 1:33:41 0:11:34 2.139 kn 4.0
5 Spin B Black Squirrel J24 9 DISC Peter Fanta 171 19:15 21:02:07 1:47:07 1:36:27 0:14:21 2.095 kn 5.0
6 Spin B Reflex J24 3963 DISC Scott Moore 171 19:15 21:15:48 2:00:48 1:50:08 0:28:02 1.858 kn 6.0
7 Spin B Falcon Capri 22 511 DISC PSC 213     OOD       9.3
8 Spin B RioMar J22 1564 DISC John Tucker 180 19:15   DNF       13.0
8 Spin B Gannett Capri 22 690 DISC PSC 213     DNF       13.0
8 Spin B On The Edge S2 6.9 166 DISC Bill 210     DNF       13.0

Race2 - Spin B Fleet - 7/25/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 5.61, Course: S-7A-2-7A-F, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin B Man-O-War S2 7.9 511 DISC Craig Ekman 171 18:30 19:40:00 1:10:00 0:54:01 0:00:00 4.809 kn 1.0
2 Spin B Too Many Cooks S2 7.9 530 DISC Nelson Pemberton 171 18:30 19:41:09 1:11:09 0:55:10 0:01:09 4.731 kn 2.0
3 Spin B Chimera S2 7.9 282 DISC Dave Metzdorf 171 18:30 19:41:31 1:11:31 0:55:32 0:01:31 4.707 kn 3.0
4 Spin B Chiripa Kirby 25 43255 DISC Adam Croglia 180     OOD       3.5
5 Spin B Black Squirrel J24 9 DISC Peter Fanta 171 18:30 19:48:02 1:18:02 1:02:03 0:08:02 4.314 kn 4.0
6 Spin B Firefly Kirby 25 83465 DISC Dave Easter 180 18:30 19:49:39 1:19:39 1:02:49 0:08:49 4.226 kn 5.0
7 Spin B Reflex J24 3963 DISC Scott Moore 171 18:30 19:49:13 1:19:13 1:03:14 0:09:13 4.249 kn 6.0
8 Spin B RioMar J22 1564 DISC John Tucker 180 18:30 19:53:58 1:23:58 1:07:08 0:13:08 4.009 kn 7.0
9 Spin B Gannett Capri 22 690 DISC PSC 213 18:30 20:07:31 1:37:31 1:17:36 0:23:35 3.452 kn 8.0
10 Spin B Falcon Capri 22 511 DISC PSC 213 18:30 20:12:06 1:42:06 1:22:11 0:28:10 3.297 kn 9.0
11 Spin B On The Edge S2 6.9 166 DISC Bill 210 18:30 20:19::07 1:49:00 1:29:22 0:35:21 3.088 kn 10.0

Race3 - Spin B Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30, Distance: 2.2
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin B Too Many Cooks S2 7.9 530 DISC Nelson Pemberton 171 18:30 19:32:36 1:02:36 0:56:20 0:00:00 2.109 kn 1.5
1 Spin B Chiripa Kirby 25 43255 DISC Adam Croglia 180 18:30 19:32:56 1:02:56 0:56:20 0:00:00 2.097 kn 1.5
3 Spin B Chimera S2 7.9 282 DISC Dave Metzdorf 171 18:30 19:32:45 1:02:45 0:56:29 0:00:09 2.104 kn 3.0
4 Spin B Man-O-War S2 7.9 511 DISC Craig Ekman 171 18:30 19:33:08 1:03:08 0:56:52 0:00:32 2.091 kn 4.0
5 Spin B Black Squirrel J24 9 DISC Peter Fanta 171 18:30 19:34:08 1:04:08 0:57:52 0:01:32 2.058 kn 5.0
6 Spin B Falcon Capri 22 511 DISC PSC 213 18:30 19:38:28 1:08:28 1:00:39 0:04:20 1.928 kn 6.0
7 Spin B RioMar J22 1564 DISC John Tucker 180 18:30 19:38:43 1:08:43 1:02:07 0:05:47 1.921 kn 7.0
8 Spin B Gannett Capri 22 690 DISC PSC 213 18:30 19:41:31 1:11:31 1:03:42 0:07:23 1.846 kn 8.0
9 Spin B Reflex J24 3963 DISC Scott Moore 171     OOD       8.3
10 Spin B On The Edge S2 6.9 166 DISC Bill 210 18:30 19:54:30 1:24:30 1:16:48 0:20:28 1.562 kn 9.0

Race4 - Spin B Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35, Distance: 2.0, Course: 2 RD shortened to RD, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 3
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Spin B Too Many Cooks S2 7.9 530 DISC Nelson Pemberton 171 18:35 19:34:24 0:59:24 0:53:42 1:00:48 2.02 kn 1.0
2 Spin B Black Squirrel J24 9 DISC Peter Fanta 171 18:35 19:37:09 1:02:09 0:56:27 1:03:33 1.931 kn 2.0
3 Spin B Man-O-War S2 7.9 511 DISC Craig Ekman 171 18:35 19:43:52 1:08:52 1:03:10 1:10:16 1.742 kn 3.0
4 Spin B Chimera S2 7.9 282 DISC Dave Metzdorf 171 18:35 19:44:06 1:09:06 1:03:24 1:10:30 1.737 kn 4.0
5 Spin B Chiripa Kirby 25 43255 DISC Adam Croglia 180 18:35 19:49:59 1:14:59 1:08:59 1:16:05 1.6 kn 5.0
6 Spin B RioMar J22 1564 DISC John Tucker 180 18:35 19:52:33 1:17:33 1:11:33 1:18:39 1.547 kn 6.0
7 Spin B Gannett Capri 22 690 DISC PSC 213 18:35 20:35:24 TLE -0:07:06 0:00:00   8.0
8 Spin B Falcon Capri 22 511 DISC PSC 213 18:35   DNF       13.0
8 Spin B On The Edge S2 6.9 166 DISC Bill 210 18:35   DNF       13.0

Race1 - Non-Spin Fleet - 7/18/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:25, Distance: 2, Course: D, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin Tigush Bluenose 395 DISC F. Vaughan 255 19:25 20:36:20 1:11:20 1:02:50 0:00:00 1.682 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin Lark Alerion 28 365 DISC Bill Porter 180 19:25 20:37:40 1:12:40 1:06:40 0:03:50 1.651 kn 2.0
3 Non-Spin Black Dog Dolphin 24 59 DISC Homer Lange 258 19:25 20:41:07 1:16:07 1:07:31 0:04:41 1.577 kn 3.0
4 Non-Spin Iris Kirby 25 (mod) 43019 DISC Bob Brady 180 19:25 20:46:47 1:21:47 1:15:47 0:12:57 1.467 kn 4.0
5 Non-Spin Kokomo Pearson 27-2 144 DISC Andy Shotwell 228 19:25 21:04:50 1:39:50 1:32:14 0:29:24 1.202 kn 5.0
6 Non-Spin Aqulia Capri 22 1058 DISC PSC 213 19:25   DNF       15.0
6 Non-Spin Peregrine Catalina 22 1001 PSC PSC 207 19:25   DNF       15.0
6 Non-Spin Kalypso Bene 26 BS AS 93590 DISC Henry Cheng 198 19:25   DNF       15.0

Race2 - Non-Spin Fleet - 7/25/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 4.4, Course: 2RE, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin Black Dog Dolphin 24 59 DISC Homer Lange 258 18:40 19:48:03 1:08:03 0:49:08 0:00:00 3.88 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin Lark Alerion 28 365 DISC Bill Porter 180 18:40 19:42:23 1:02:23 0:49:11 0:00:03 4.232 kn 2.0
3 Non-Spin Iris Kirby 25 (mod) 43019 DISC Bob Brady 180 18:40 19:42:46 1:02:46 0:49:34 0:00:26 4.206 kn 3.0
4 Non-Spin Summation Helms 27 210 DISC John McPherson 204 18:40 19:48:48 1:08:48 0:53:50 0:04:43 3.837 kn 4.0
5 Non-Spin Kokomo Pearson 27-2 144 DISC Andy Shotwell 228 18:40 19:53:02 1:13:02 0:56:19 0:07:11 3.615 kn 5.0
6 Non-Spin Seonaid Mirage 25 108 DISC Theo Weber 216 18:40 19:55:28 1:15:28 0:59:38 0:10:30 3.498 kn 6.0
7 Non-Spin Peregrine Catalina 22 1001 PSC PSC 207 18:40 19:55:24 1:15:24 1:00:13 0:11:05 3.501 kn 7.0
8 Non-Spin Kalypso Bene 26 BS AS 93590 DISC Henry Cheng 198 18:40 19:57:14 1:17:14 1:02:43 0:13:35 3.418 kn 8.0
9 Non-Spin Jurate Catalina 27 OB 1697 DISC Fred Mashack 213 18:40 19:59:00 1:19:00 1:03:23 0:14:15 3.342 kn 9.0
10 Non-Spin Aqulia Capri 22 1058 DISC PSC 213 18:40 19:59:18 1:19:18 1:03:41 0:14:33 3.329 kn 10.0

Race3 - Non-Spin Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 1.28
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin Black Dog Dolphin 24 59 DISC Homer Lange 258 18:40 19:35:25 0:55:25 0:49:55 0:00:00 1.386 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin Iris Kirby 25 (mod) 43019 DISC Bob Brady 180 18:40 19:34:10 0:54:10 0:50:20 0:00:25 1.418 kn 2.0
3 Non-Spin Lark Alerion 28 365 DISC Bill Porter 180 18:40 19:35:48 0:55:48 0:51:58 0:02:03 1.376 kn 3.0
4 Non-Spin Seonaid Mirage 25 108 DISC Theo Weber 216 18:40 19:37:12 0:57:12 0:52:36 0:02:41 1.343 kn 4.0
5 Non-Spin Aqulia Capri 22 1058 DISC PSC 213 18:40 19:37:29 0:57:29 0:52:56 0:03:02 1.336 kn 5.0
6 Non-Spin Peregrine Catalina 22 1001 PSC PSC 207 18:40 19:37:45 0:57:45 0:53:20 0:03:25 1.33 kn 6.0
7 Non-Spin Kokomo Pearson 27-2 144 DISC Andy Shotwell 228 18:40 19:38:26 0:58:26 0:53:34 0:03:39 1.314 kn 7.0
8 Non-Spin Glider Catalina 27 IB FP 6412 DISC Dennis Toliver 228 18:40 19:38:30 0:58:30 0:53:38 0:03:43 1.313 kn 8.0
9 Non-Spin Summation Helms 27 210 DISC John McPherson 204 18:40 19:38:05 0:58:05 0:53:44 0:03:49 1.322 kn 9.0

Race4 - Non-Spin Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 2.92
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin Black Dog Dolphin 24 59 DISC Homer Lange 258 18:40 20:07:52 1:27:52 1:15:19 1:26:24 1.994 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin Tigush Bluenose 395 DISC F. Vaughan 255 18:40 20:09:05 1:29:05 1:16:40 1:27:46 1.967 kn 2.0
3 Non-Spin Iris Kirby 25 (mod) 43019 DISC Bob Brady 180 18:40 20:07:34 1:27:34 1:18:48 1:29:54 2.001 kn 3.0
4 Non-Spin Kokomo Pearson 27-2 144 DISC Andy Shotwell 228 18:40   TLE -0:11:06 0:00:00   6.0
4 Non-Spin Summation Helms 27 210 DISC John McPherson 204 18:40   TLE -0:09:56 0:01:10   6.0
4 Non-Spin Aqulia Capri 22 1058 DISC PSC 213 18:40   TLE -0:10:22 0:00:44   6.0
7 Non-Spin Lark Alerion 28 365 DISC Bill Porter 180 18:40   DNF       15.0
7 Non-Spin Seonaid Mirage 25 108 DISC Theo Weber 216 18:40   DNF       15.0
7 Non-Spin Glider Catalina 27 IB FP 6412 DISC Dennis Toliver 228 18:40   DNF       15.0
7 Non-Spin Tonic Catalina 38 63123 DISC Ian Baker 129 18:40   OOD       15.0

Race1 - Non-Spin A Fleet - 7/18/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:25, Distance: 2, Course: D, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin A Lark Alerion 28 365 DISC Bill Porter 180 19:25 20:37:40 1:12:40 1:06:40 0:00:00 1.651 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin A Iris Kirby 25 (mod) 43019 DISC Bob Brady 180 19:25 20:46:47 1:21:47 1:15:47 0:09:07 1.467 kn 2.0
3 Non-Spin A Peregrine Catalina 22 1001 PSC PSC 207 19:25   DNF       7.0
3 Non-Spin A Kalypso Bene 26 BS AS 93590 DISC Henry Cheng 198 19:25   DNF       7.0

Race2 - Non-Spin A Fleet - 7/25/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 4.4, Course: 2RE, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin A Lark Alerion 28 365 DISC Bill Porter 180 18:40 19:42:23 1:02:23 0:49:11 0:00:00 4.232 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin A Iris Kirby 25 (mod) 43019 DISC Bob Brady 180 18:40 19:42:46 1:02:46 0:49:34 0:00:23 4.206 kn 2.0
3 Non-Spin A Summation Helms 27 210 DISC John McPherson 204 18:40 19:48:48 1:08:48 0:53:50 0:04:39 3.837 kn 3.0
4 Non-Spin A Peregrine Catalina 22 1001 PSC PSC 207 18:40 19:55:24 1:15:24 1:00:13 0:11:02 3.501 kn 4.0
5 Non-Spin A Kalypso Bene 26 BS AS 93590 DISC Henry Cheng 198 18:40 19:57:14 1:17:14 1:02:43 0:13:32 3.418 kn 5.0

Race3 - Non-Spin A Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 1.28
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin A Iris Kirby 25 (mod) 43019 DISC Bob Brady 180 18:40 19:34:10 0:54:10 0:50:20 0:00:00 1.418 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin A Lark Alerion 28 365 DISC Bill Porter 180 18:40 19:35:48 0:55:48 0:51:58 0:01:38 1.376 kn 2.0
3 Non-Spin A Peregrine Catalina 22 1001 PSC PSC 207 18:40 19:37:45 0:57:45 0:53:20 0:03:00 1.33 kn 3.0
4 Non-Spin A Summation Helms 27 210 DISC John McPherson 204 18:40 19:38:05 0:58:05 0:53:44 0:03:24 1.322 kn 4.0

Race4 - Non-Spin A Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 2.92
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin A Iris Kirby 25 (mod) 43019 DISC Bob Brady 180 18:40 20:07:34 1:27:34 1:18:48 1:28:44 2.001 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin A Summation Helms 27 210 DISC John McPherson 204 18:40   TLE -0:09:56 0:00:00   4.0
3 Non-Spin A Lark Alerion 28 365 DISC Bill Porter 180 18:40   DNF       7.0
3 Non-Spin A Tonic Catalina 38 63123 DISC Ian Baker 129 18:40   OOD       7.0

Race1 - Non-Spin B Fleet - 7/18/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:25, Distance: 2, Course: D, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin B Tigush Bluenose 395 DISC F. Vaughan 255 19:25 20:36:20 1:11:20 1:02:50 0:00:00 1.682 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin B Black Dog Dolphin 24 59 DISC Homer Lange 258 19:25 20:41:07 1:16:07 1:07:31 0:04:41 1.577 kn 2.0
3 Non-Spin B Kokomo Pearson 27-2 144 DISC Andy Shotwell 228 19:25 21:04:50 1:39:50 1:32:14 0:29:24 1.202 kn 3.0
4 Non-Spin B Aqulia Capri 22 1058 DISC PSC 213 19:25   DNF       9.0

Race2 - Non-Spin B Fleet - 7/25/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 4.4, Course: 2RE, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 12
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin B Black Dog Dolphin 24 59 DISC Homer Lange 258 18:40 19:48:03 1:08:03 0:49:08 0:00:00 3.88 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin B Kokomo Pearson 27-2 144 DISC Andy Shotwell 228 18:40 19:53:02 1:13:02 0:56:19 0:07:11 3.615 kn 2.0
3 Non-Spin B Seonaid Mirage 25 108 DISC Theo Weber 216 18:40 19:55:28 1:15:28 0:59:38 0:10:30 3.498 kn 3.0
4 Non-Spin B Jurate Catalina 27 OB 1697 DISC Fred Mashack 213 18:40 19:59:00 1:19:00 1:03:23 0:14:15 3.342 kn 4.0
5 Non-Spin B Aqulia Capri 22 1058 DISC PSC 213 18:40 19:59:18 1:19:18 1:03:41 0:14:33 3.329 kn 5.0

Race3 - Non-Spin B Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 1.28
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin B Black Dog Dolphin 24 59 DISC Homer Lange 258 18:40 19:35:25 0:55:25 0:49:55 0:00:00 1.386 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin B Seonaid Mirage 25 108 DISC Theo Weber 216 18:40 19:37:12 0:57:12 0:52:36 0:02:41 1.343 kn 2.0
3 Non-Spin B Aqulia Capri 22 1058 DISC PSC 213 18:40 19:37:29 0:57:29 0:52:56 0:03:02 1.336 kn 3.0
4 Non-Spin B Kokomo Pearson 27-2 144 DISC Andy Shotwell 228 18:40 19:38:26 0:58:26 0:53:34 0:03:39 1.314 kn 4.0
5 Non-Spin B Glider Catalina 27 IB FP 6412 DISC Dennis Toliver 228 18:40 19:38:30 0:58:30 0:53:38 0:03:43 1.313 kn 5.0

Race4 - Non-Spin B Fleet - 8/8/2017 at 18:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40, Distance: 2.92
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class SailNo Club Skipper PHRF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 Non-Spin B Black Dog Dolphin 24 59 DISC Homer Lange 258 18:40 20:07:52 1:27:52 1:15:19 1:26:24 1.994 kn 1.0
2 Non-Spin B Tigush Bluenose 395 DISC F. Vaughan 255 18:40 20:09:05 1:29:05 1:16:40 1:27:46 1.967 kn 2.0
3 Non-Spin B Kokomo Pearson 27-2 144 DISC Andy Shotwell 228 18:40   TLE -0:11:06 0:00:00   4.0
3 Non-Spin B Aqulia Capri 22 1058 DISC PSC 213 18:40   TLE -0:10:22 0:00:44   4.0
5 Non-Spin B Seonaid Mirage 25 108 DISC Theo Weber 216 18:40   DNF       9.0
5 Non-Spin B Glider Catalina 27 IB FP 6412 DISC Dennis Toliver 228 18:40   DNF       9.0

discsailing.org


officers@discsailing.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com